Transformers: G1

Adler, Charles – Dirk Manus / Duros / Silverbolt / Triggerhappy / Vorath
Alden, Norman – Arblus /  Kranix
Angel, Jack – Arcana / Astrotrain / Breakdown / Cyclonus / Omega Supreme / Ramjet / Smokescreen / Ultra Magnus
Aragon, Marlene – Elita One

Banas, Arlene – Carly Witwicky
Barclay, Jered – Cerebros / Gregory Swofford / Sinnertwin
Behr, Roger – Runabout / Runamuck
Bell, Michael – Bombshell / Brainstorm / First Aid / Gort / Prowl / Scrapper / Sideswipe / Swoop
Berger, Gregg – Grimlock / Long Haul / Outback / Skyfire / TORQ III
Blu, Susan – Arcee / Beta / Marissa Faireborn / Karen Fishook
Bulen, Steve – Peacemaker / Searchlight / Strafe / Sureshot
Burghardt, Arthur – Devastator
Burr, Wally – (Voice Director) / Jazz / King Nergill / Kremzeek / Ratchet / Thundercracker
Burton, Corey – Alpha Trion (young) / Beorht / Brawn / Dion / Shockwave / Spike Witwicky / Sunstreaker / Vector Sigma / Wideload
Bush, Stan – (Music)

Carmel, Roger C. – Bruticus /  Cyclonus / MotorMaster / Unicron
Caroli, Victor – Narrator
Chain, Michael – Hoist / Powerglide / Raoul / Red Alert / Skids / Wigend of Blackthorne
Clarke, Philip L. – Abdul Fakkadi / Auggie Cahnay / Dead End / Primacron / Tantrum / Victor Drath
Coleman, Townsend – Martin / Rewind
Cordic, Regis – Menasor
Crothers, Benjamin “Scatman” – Jazz
Cullen, Peter – Ironhide / It / Nightstick / Optimus Prime / Slugslinger / Streetwise / Wingspan
Cummings, Jim – Afterburner / Rippersnapper

Davis, Bud – Dirge / Metroplex / Predaking
Dille, Flint (Writer)
Dixon, Buzz (Writer)

Edmiston, Walker – Inferno / Lord Gyconi
Efron, Marshall – Hun-Grrr
Eiding, Paul – Deceptitran / Perceptor

Faso, Laurie – Divebomb / Orion Pax / Rampage / Skydive
Feinberg, Ron – Headstrong
Friedman, Ron – (Writer)

Gans, Ron – Drag Strip
Garrett, Brad – Trypticon
Gary, Linda – Alana /  Chromia /  Talaria
Gautier, Richard – Apeface / Firebolt / Hot Rod / Rodimus Prime
Gilbert, Ed – Basso Profundo / Blitzwing / Shawn Berger / Superion / Thrust
Gilvezan, Dan – Bumblebee / Goldbug / Hot Spot / Outback / Rollbar / Scamper / Skids / Snapdragon
Gosa, Jim – Abominus
Grdnic, Joy – Nimue

Haymer, Johnny – Caliburst / Highbrow / Recoil / Swindle / Vortex
Horton, Michael – Chip Chase
Hostetter, John – Ramhorn
Houser, Jerry – Sandstorm / Sweep

Idle, Eric – Wreck-Gar

James, Milton – Aimless / Blast Off / Grax / Stylor
Jansen, Jason – Tommy Kennedy
Jones, Buster  – Blaster
Jones, Stan – Misfire / Pounce / Scourge / Zarak
Jordan, Marc – Misfire / Pounce / Scourge / Zarak

Kasem, Casey – Bluestreak / Cliffjumper / Doctor Arkeville / Teletraan I
Keener, Stephen – Fortress Maximus / Hardhead / Hun-Grrr / Mindwipe / Scattershot / Scorponok
Kincaid, Aron – Dr. Mark Morgan / Sky Lynx
Kramer, Bert – Computron

LaMarche, Maurice – Six-Gun
Latta, Chris – Defensor / Krunk / Old Snake (Cobra Commander) / Reflector / Sparkplug Witwicky / Starscream / Wheeljack
Leahy, Joe – Razorclaw
Lofting, Morgan – Dr. Harding / Moonracer

MacKay, Jeff – Fireflight
Mann, Danny – Cloudraker / Freeway / Lightspeed / Spoilsport
Marshall, Mona – Aron / Jumal/Hassan / Luisa / Nijika
Martin, Bill – Broadside
McConnohie, Michael – Cosmos / Tracks
McGovern, Terence – Onslaught / Wildrider
Mendenhall, David – Daniel Witwicky
Messick, Don – B.O.T. / Gears / Ratchet / Scavenger
Mora, Denise – Zamojin Empress
Moschitta, John – Blowpipe / Blurr / Punch/Counterpunch

Nelson, Judd – Hot Rod / Rodimus Prime
Newark, Samantha – Ariël / Elise Presser
Nimoy, Leonard – Galvatron

O’Brien, Laurie – Astoria Carlton-Ritz
Oppenheimer, Alan – Beachcomber / Breakdown / Dinsmoore / Seaspray / Warpath

Paulsen, Rob – Air Raid / Chase / Haywire / Fastlane / Slingshot
Pope, Tony – A3 / Lippo the Clown / Wreck-Gar

Ratner, Bill – Capt. Dashiell “Flint” Faireborn
Rayle, Hal – Pipes / Shrapnel / Skuxxoid / Snarl
Renaday, Peter – Grapple / Lord Chumley
Revill, Clive – Kickback
Ross, Neil – Bonecrusher / Crosshairs / Fracus / Hook / Monzo / Pointblank / Sixshot / Slag / Springer

Sansom, Ken – Hound / Dr. Paul Gates
Schwartz, Ted – Rodimus Prime / Tailgate
Sheehan, Michael – Roland
Shin, Nelson – (Producer / Director)
St. James,  Tony – Blot / Brawl / Cutthroat / Spasma
Stack, Robert – Ultra Magnus
Stander, Lionel – Kup
Stephenson, John – Dr. Alcazar / Alpha Trion / Bosch / Devcon / Hector Ramirez / Huffer / Kup / Thundercracker / Windcharger

Weaver, Beau – Octane
Welker, Frank – Blades / Buzzsaw / Chromedome / Frenzy / Galvatron / Groove / Hector Ramirez / Laserbeak / Megatron / Mirage / Mixmaster / Poplock / Ratbat / Ravage / Rumble / Skywarp / Sludge / Soundwave / Superion / Teletraan II / Trailbreaker / Wheelie
Welles, Orson – Unicron
Workman, David – Afterburner / Sinnertwin